Forms









Official PayPal Seal

Welcome.

We're open and we're shipping out orders!

NEW! MikroTik BaseBox 5 AP
List Price: $99.00
Our Price: $89.00
NEW! MikroTik CCR1016-12S1S+
List Price: $799.00
Our Price: $745.00
NEW! MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G
List Price: $159.00
Our Price: $149.00

  • Dual Chain 5GHz 802.11a/n
  • Dual Polarization
  • Outdoor AP
  • MikroTik 5GHz MIMO

  • 12 Mbytes total on-chip cache
  • 16 core networking CPU, 1.2GHz
  • 12x SFP and 1 SFP+
  • CCR1016-12S1S+

  • SFP+ Module
  • 10G SFP+ transceiver
  • 1310nm Dual LC connector
  • S+31DLC10D



  • MikroNOC 7500-V2 Gigabit 1U Router Ubiquiti NanoBEAM 5GHz 25db Ubiquiti NanoBEAM 5GHz 22db
    List Price: $999.00
    Our Price: $975.00
    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $99.95
    Our Price: $86.99
    Sale Price: $75.00
    List Price: $89.00
    Our Price: $79.00
    RT-7500-V2 CP-NBM5-400 CP-NBM5-300

  • Intel 3.3GHz i3-2120 6MB
  • 6 Front Mounted GigE Ports
  • 2 GB DDR3 RAM
  • 1U Rack Mount Router

  • Frequency: 5470-5825 MHz
  • 25dBi MIMO Bridging Device
  • Adjustable RF Output Power
  • NBE-M5-400-US
  • North America Version Only (US/CA)

  • Frequency: 5470-5825 MHz
  • 22dBi MIMO Bridging Device
  • Adjustable RF Output Power
  • NBE-M5-300-US
  • North America Version Only (US/CA)
    MikroNOC 8400-V2 Gigabit 1U Router MikroNOC D510U Gigabit Router Ubiquiti NanoBEAM 5GHz 19db
    List Price: $1,250.00
    Our Price: $1,225.00
    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $750.00
    Our Price: $699.00
    Sale Price: $599.00
    List Price: $99.00
    Our Price: $89.00
    RT-8400-V2 RT-D510U CP-NBM5-19

  • Intel i5-2400 3.4GHz 6MB L2 Cache
  • 6 Front Mounted GigE Ports
  • 2 GB DDR3 RAM
  • Front Mounted Expansion Module
    1U Rack Mount Router

  • 8 Mounted Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Intel Dual-Core 1.8 Gig ATOM
  • 2 GB DDR2 RAM
  • 1U Rack Mount Router
    DC Power Option now available


  • Frequency: 5745-5825 MHz
  • 19dBi MIMO
  • Improved Noise Immunity
  • NBE-M5-19
  • North America Version Only (US/CA)