Forms









Official PayPal Seal

Welcome.

We're open and we're shipping out orders!

NEW! MikroTik BaseBox 5 AP
List Price: $99.00
Our Price: $89.00
NEW! MikroTik CCR1016-12S1S+
List Price: $799.00
Our Price: $745.00
NEW! MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G
List Price: $159.00
Our Price: $149.00

  • Dual Chain 5GHz 802.11a/n
  • Dual Polarization
  • Outdoor AP
  • MikroTik 5GHz MIMO

  • 12 Mbytes total on-chip cache
  • 16 core networking CPU, 1.2GHz
  • 12x SFP and 1 SFP+
  • CCR1016-12S1S+

  • SFP+ Module
  • 10G SFP+ transceiver
  • 1310nm Dual LC connector
  • S+31DLC10D



  • MikroNOC D510U Gigabit Router MikroNOC 8400-V2 Gigabit 1U Router MikroNOC 7500-V2 Gigabit 1U Router
    List Price: $750.00
    Our Price: $699.00
    Sale Price: $599.00
    List Price: $1,250.00
    Our Price: $1,225.00
    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $999.00
    Our Price: $975.00
    Sale Price: $899.00
    RT-D510U RT-8400-V2 RT-7500-V2

  • 8 Mounted Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Intel Dual-Core 1.8 Gig ATOM
  • 2 GB DDR2 RAM
  • 1U Rack Mount Router
    DC Power Option now available


  • Intel i5-2400 3.4GHz 6MB L2 Cache
  • 6 Front Mounted GigE Ports
  • 2 GB DDR3 RAM
  • Front Mounted Expansion Module
    1U Rack Mount Router

  • Intel 3.3GHz i3-2120 6MB
  • 6 Front Mounted GigE Ports
  • 2 GB DDR3 RAM
  • 1U Rack Mount Router
    PCengines APU System Boards Encl. APU.1d4 4GB RAM 3GigE APU.1C 2GB RAM 3GigE
    List Price: $18.00
    Our Price: $15.00
    List Price: $199.00
    Our Price: $179.00
    List Price: $169.00
    Our Price: $159.00
    EN-APU3-BLU LX-APU-4G LX-APU-2G

  • Use w/ APU series 3 LAN
  • 3 LAN USB Enclosure
  • RoHS compliant
  • 168 mm ◊ 30 mm ◊ 157 mm
  • AMD G Series T40E APU
    1GHz Dual Core
    Built in 4GB DDR3 1066 DRAM
    Consumes only ~6watts
    Size: 152.4 x 152.4mm (6x6 in)
    AMD G Series T40E APU
    1GHz Dual Core
    Built in 2GB DDR3 1066 DRAM
    Consumes only ~6watts
    Size: 152.4 x 152.4mm (6x6 in)