Forms









Official PayPal Seal

Welcome.

Check out the Newly Added Items section for the latest products!

NEW! MikroTik BaseBox 5 AP
List Price: $99.00
Our Price: $89.00
NEW! MikroTik CCR1016-12S1S+
List Price: $799.00
Our Price: $745.00
NEW! MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G
List Price: $159.00
Our Price: $149.00

  • Dual Chain 5GHz 802.11a/n
  • Dual Polarization
  • Outdoor AP
  • MikroTik 5GHz MIMO

  • 12 Mbytes total on-chip cache
  • 16 core networking CPU, 1.2GHz
  • 12x SFP and 1 SFP+
  • CCR1016-12S1S+

  • SFP+ Module
  • 10G SFP+ transceiver
  • 1310nm Dual LC connector
  • S+31DLC10D



  • Ubiquiti NanoBEAM 5GHz 19db Ubiquiti AirFiber 5.8GHz BackHaul Complete Link Ubiquiti AirFiber 5.8GHz BackHaul
    List Price: $99.00
    Our Price: $89.00
    Sale Price: $70.00
    List Price: $2,499.00
    Our Price: $2,190.00
    List Price: $1,499.00
    Our Price: $1,099.00
    CP-NBM5-19 BH-AIRFIBER-5 BH-AIRFIBER-5

  • Frequency: 5745-5825 MHz
  • 19dBi MIMO
  • Improved Noise Immunity
  • NBE-M5-19
  • North America Version Only (US/CA)

  • 5.8GHz BackHaul Radio Link
  • 1Gbps Link
  • 2x Point to Point Radios
  • Operates in FDD & HDD

  • 5.8GHz BackHaul Radio
  • 1Gbps Link
  • Point to Point Radio
  • Operates in FDD & HDD
  • Ubiquiti NanoBEAM 5GHz 22db Ubiquiti NanoStation 365 MIMO Ubiquiti NanoBEAM 5GHz 25db
    List Price: $89.00
    Our Price: $79.00
    Sale Price: $69.00
    List Price: $179.00
    Our Price: $125.00
    List Price: $99.95
    Our Price: $86.99
    Sale Price: $75.00
    CP-NBM5-300 CP-NS365M CP-NBM5-400

  • Frequency: 5470-5825 MHz
  • 22dBi MIMO Bridging Device
  • Adjustable RF Output Power
  • NBE-M5-300-US
  • North America Version Only (US/CA)

  • Adjustable RF Output Power
  • 16dBi Panel Antenna
  • Dual Linear Polarization
  • High Power Output +15Km Links

  • Frequency: 5470-5825 MHz
  • 25dBi MIMO Bridging Device
  • Adjustable RF Output Power
  • NBE-M5-400-US
  • North America Version Only (US/CA)